1.82.4[02] - LIFT CONTROL VALVE - VALVES & PARTS
Serial Number Window
Build Date
Select All
Ref.
Qty
Availability
Part #
Description
Img
  • 1
    1
    CONTROL VALVE; 
  • 1
    REMAN-HYD VALVE REMAN-HYD VALVE; TL70, TL80, TL90 All Serial Range: -C4975 (10/98-1/04), Reman for New P/N 5180934
  • -
    CORE-VALVE HYD CORE-VALVE HYD; Return Number
  • 1
    1
    CONTROL VALVE; 
  • 1
    1
    CORE-VALVE HYD CORE-VALVE HYD; 
  • 2
    1
    COVER; 
  • 3
    1
    O-RING 15.3mm ID x 2.4mm; 
  • 4
    1
    PLUG M18 x 1.5 x 16; 
  • 5
    1
    O-RING 0.489'' ID x 0.07'' Width; 
  • 6
    1
    O-RING 0.103'' Thk x 0.674'' ID, -115, 80 Duro; 
  • 7
    1
    SPRING; 
  • 8
    1
    PLUG M20 x 1.5; 
  • 9
    1
    HEX SOC SCREW M10 x 1.25 x 70mm, Cl 8.8; 
  • 10
    2
    O-RING 0.07'' Thk x 0.364'' ID, -12, Cl 5, 75 Duro; 1.78 x 8.73
  • 11
    1
    NUT M8 x 1.25, Cl 10; 
  • 12
    1
    CAP M8; 
  • 13
    1
    HEX SOC SCREW M10 x 1.25 x 35mm, Cl 8.8, Full Thd; 
  • 14
    1
    GUIDE RING 8.6mm ID x 13mm OD x 2.3mm W; D = 13 x 2.2
  • 15
    1
    SPACER 3mm Thk; 
  • 16
    1
    SPACER 3mm Thk; 
  • 17
    2
    O-RING 0.612'' ID x 0.103'' Width; 
  • 18
    1
    VALVE SEAT 20mm OD x 12mm Thk; 
  • 19
    1
    BALL 13.49mm OD, Gr 100; D=17/32''
  • 20
    1
    SPRING Compression, 8.5mm OD x 25.5mm L; 
  • 21
    1
    O-RING 0.799'' ID x 0.103'' Width; 
  • 22
    1
    HYD CONNECTOR M24 x 1.5; L = 44
  • 23
    1
    BACK-UP RING 16.26mm ID x 20.62mm OD x 1.14mm Thk; 
Select All

Select

Ref.

1

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

5180934

Description

CONTROL VALVE

Img

Select

Ref.

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

47135711R

Description

REMAN-HYD VALVE REMAN-HYD VALVE

Img

Select

Ref.

Qty

-

Availability

Part #

47135711C

Description

CORE-VALVE HYD CORE-VALVE HYD

Img

Select

Ref.

1

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

47135711

Description

CONTROL VALVE

Img

Select

Ref.

1

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

5180934C

Description

CORE-VALVE HYD CORE-VALVE HYD

Img

Select

Ref.

2

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

5166310

Description

COVER

Img

Select

Ref.

3

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

14437985

Description

O-RING 15.3mm ID x 2.4mm

Img

Select

Ref.

4

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

10119414

Description

PLUG M18 x 1.5 x 16

Img

Select

Ref.

5

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

14453181

Description

O-RING 0.489'' ID x 0.07'' Width

Img

Select

Ref.

6

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

5135738

Description

O-RING 0.103'' Thk x 0.674'' ID, -115, 80 Duro

Img

Select

Ref.

7

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

5156466

Description

SPRING

Img

Select

Ref.

8

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

5156465

Description

PLUG M20 x 1.5

Img

Select

Ref.

9

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

14308321

Description

HEX SOC SCREW M10 x 1.25 x 70mm, Cl 8.8

Img

Select

Ref.

10

Qty

2

Availability

Part #

575094

Description

O-RING 0.07'' Thk x 0.364'' ID, -12, Cl 5, 75 Duro

Img

Select

Ref.

11

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

16100821

Description

NUT M8 x 1.25, Cl 10

Img

Select

Ref.

12

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

5132136

Description

CAP M8

Img

Select

Ref.

13

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

14307624

Description

HEX SOC SCREW M10 x 1.25 x 35mm, Cl 8.8, Full Thd

Img

Select

Ref.

14

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

5137198

Description

GUIDE RING 8.6mm ID x 13mm OD x 2.3mm W

Img

Select

Ref.

15

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

5148905

Description

SPACER 3mm Thk

Img

Select

Ref.

16

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

5148907

Description

SPACER 3mm Thk

Img

Select

Ref.

17

Qty

2

Availability

Part #

14457281

Description

O-RING 0.612'' ID x 0.103'' Width

Img

Select

Ref.

18

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

5156290

Description

VALVE SEAT 20mm OD x 12mm Thk

Img

Select

Ref.

19

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

20063580

Description

BALL 13.49mm OD, Gr 100

Img

Select

Ref.

20

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

5156289

Description

SPRING Compression, 8.5mm OD x 25.5mm L

Img

Select

Ref.

21

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

14457581

Description

O-RING 0.799'' ID x 0.103'' Width

Img

Select

Ref.

22

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

5156291

Description

HYD CONNECTOR M24 x 1.5

Img

Select

Ref.

23

Qty

1

Availability

Part #

4958830

Description

BACK-UP RING 16.26mm ID x 20.62mm OD x 1.14mm Thk

Img